Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Benilde St Margaret HS 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U Black (Wagner) Game Mission   SN 
OMGAA 6:15p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U White (Brown) Game OMGAA Storm   SN 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice     
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP1 Practice MP6   KW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 7:00p 9:00p  TBD Cage TBD   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 7:00p 9:00p  >14U Slowpitch> 2019 14U Travel Slowpitch Practice  Kickoff Meeting & Practice!  KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Game 12U Tonka Silver   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 7:00p 9:00p  >12U Slowpitch> 2019 12U Travel Slowpitch Practice  Kickoff Meeting & Practice!  KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Game 8U Tonka Blue   SN 
Optimist 7:15p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> HSSP GAL 9 Game Hatzung Insurance   RE 
8:30p 9:45p  >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Game HSSP GAL 9   JN 
Savage, Savage Community Park 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Game Burnsville   SN 
St. Louis Park, St Louis Park-Not Specif 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Game St. Louis Park   SN 
TBD, TBD 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Gold (Schultejans) Game MN Stars 02   SN 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Robbinsdale 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Game Robbinsdale   SN 
Bloomington, Bloomington-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Game Bloomington Blue   SN 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Black (Swenson) Practice    SW 
Chaska, Chaska-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Game Chaska Purple   SN 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP5 Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U Black (Wagner) Game Clutch Hitters   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 7:15p FC, JD >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 5 Game Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro   RF 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Game 12U GAL 6   LW 
7:15p 8:30p  >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Game 12U GAL 7   PG 
Savage, Savage Community Park 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Game SW Metro Wildcats Field 1   
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Waconia, Waconia-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Game Waconia   SN 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Legacy #3 Batting Cage 7:00p 9:00p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Practice  Hit in Groups   
Chanhassen, Chanhassen Rec Center #1 6:00p 7:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Game Chanhassen    
Chaska, Community Park 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Game Chaska Field 3   
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Practice    SW 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Machine Pitch> MP4 Practice    SW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP3 Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Practice    SW 
Guilliam 1 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Black (Swenson) Game Stillwater Area   SN 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 7:00p 9:00p  TBD Cage TBD   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:15p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U White (Brown) Game CA Heat   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Game Bloomington Blue   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Game Prior Lake Gold   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Game Bloomington White   SN 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Game 10U GAL 10   KW 
7:15p 8:30p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Game 10U GAL 4   SS 
8:30p 10:00p  >High School Slowpitch> 2019 HS Slowpitch Travel Practice  Time and Field Change!  KW 
Orono, Orono-Not Specific 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Game Orono   BL 
Prior Lake, Prior Lake-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Game Prior Lake   SN 
Shakopee, Shakopee-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Game Shakopee Red   SN 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 5:30p 8:30p  TBD Practice    SW 
TBD, TBD 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Gold (Schultejans) Game Chaos 18s / Pride 18s   SN 
Waconia, Waconia-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Game Waconia   SN 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice     
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 7:30p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Practice    SW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> TB6 Game TB5   SN 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> TB4 Game TB1   SN 
6:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> TB2 Game TB3   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Game Wayzata Gold   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Game St Louis Park   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP5 Game MP3   SN 
7:15p 8:15p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Game MP4   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP6 Game MP1   SN 
7:15p 8:45p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U Black (Wagner) Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, MME 4 7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Practice    SW 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Game Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
7:15p 8:30p  >14U Slowpitch> 14U GAL 8 Game Lice Catchers   KW 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 7:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Practice    SW 
Wayzata, Kemmetmueler Photography 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Game Wayzata   SN 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 6:30p  >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Practice    KW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p GJ >10U Slowpitch> 10U GAL 4 Game Pet Stuff Game has been cancelled  KW 
6:00p 7:15p GJ >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 5 Game Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Game moved to Friday per Coach Request  PG 
7:15p 8:30p  >14U Slowpitch> 14U GAL 8 Game Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
8:30p 9:45p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Game 14U GAL 8   KW 
Shakopee, Shakopee-Not Specific 7:20p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Other     
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 10:30a 11:45a FC, GJ >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 7 Game Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro   RF 
12:00p 1:15p FC, GJ >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 6 Game 12U GAL 7   KW 
1:30p 2:45p JJ >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Game Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
3:00p 4:15p JJ >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Game Lice Catchers   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 10:30a 11:45a KB, AH >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 6 Game Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics   KW 
12:00p 1:15p AH >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Game Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro   RF 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 10:30a 11:45a EK, MC >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Game 10U GAL 10   KW 
12:00p 1:15p KB, MC >10U Slowpitch> 10U GAL 10 Game Pet Stuff   KW 
Optimist 10:30a 11:45a  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Game Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook   SM 
12:00p 1:15p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Game SpeedPro Blue Lightning   SM 
1:30p 2:45p  >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 5 Game Ameriprise Financial   LW 
3:00p 4:15p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Game 12U GAL 5   LW 
Shakopee, Shakopee-Not Specific 2:40p 3:50p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Other     
4:00p 5:10p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Other     
TBD, TBD 8:00a 9:00a  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Other     
8:00a 9:10a  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Game SPNAR Chisago Lakes Highschool Field 11   
11:45a 12:55p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Game Centennial  Chisago Lakes High School Field 11   
3:30p 4:40p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Game North Lakes Ice Chisago Lakes High School Field 6   
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shakopee 8:00a 9:10a  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Other  Game times TBD   
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 5:30p 6:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Cage     
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 12:00p 1:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Cage    KW 
1:00p 2:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Cage    KW 
4:00p 5:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Cage Event Lab   KW 
5:30p 6:30p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Cage    KW 
6:30p 8:00p  TBD Cage TBD   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 12:00p 1:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Game MP1   SN 
5:00p 6:15p TL >14U Slowpitch> 14U GAL 8 Game Event Lab   JN 
6:30p 7:45p TL >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Game Hatzung Insurance   JN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 12:00p 1:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP4 Game MP GAL 3   SN 
5:00p 6:15p JJ >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Game HSSP GAL 9   KW 
6:30p 7:45p JJ >High School Slowpitch> HSSP GAL 9 Game 14U GAL 8   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 12:00p 1:00p  >T-Ball> TB6 Game TB3   SN 
1:15p 2:15p  >T-Ball> TB5 Game TB1   SN 
6:00p 8:00p  >10U Slowpitch> 2019 10U Slowpitch Travel Practice  Kickoff Meeting & Practice!  KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 12:00p 1:00p  >T-Ball> TB4 Game TB2   SN 
Optimist 12:00p 1:15p  >Machine Pitch> MP GAL 1 Game MP6   KW 
1:15p 2:30p  >Machine Pitch> MP GAL 2 Game MP3   KW 
TBD, TBD 8:00a 9:00a  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Other     
11:30a 12:40p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Game Northern Lights Field 11