Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice     
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice     
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP1 Practice MP6   KW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice     
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wayzata 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Game Wayzata   SN 
Chanhassen, Sunset Ridge 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP5 Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Practice    SW 
Hopkins, Hopkins HS 6:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Game Hopkins Field 7   
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 6:00p 8:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Game Westonka Red   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Game Prior Lake   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 7:15p CU, GJ >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Game Ameriprise Financial   LW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Game Chaska Gold   SN 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Practice    SW 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p  >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 5 Game 12U GAL 7   KW 
7:15p 8:30p  >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 6 Game Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro   RF 
Shakopee, Shakopee-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Game Shakopee   SN 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Freeman #6 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Legacy #3 Batting Cage 7:00p 8:30p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Practice     
Chanhassen, Chanhassen-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Game Chanhassen Gold   SN 
Chaska, Chaska-Not Specific 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Game Chaska Gold   SN 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Practice    SW 
Edina , Garden Park 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Game Edina    
Hopkins, Hopkins-Not Specific 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Game Hopkins Silver   SN 
6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Game Hopkins Blue   SN 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Machine Pitch> MP4 Practice    SW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP3 Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:00p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 16U Black (Swenson) Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Game Hanover   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Game Eden Prairie   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 6:00p 7:15p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Blue Game Edina   BL 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Game 10U GAL 4   KW 
7:15p 8:30p  >10U Slowpitch> 10U GAL 10 Game Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook   SM 
Freeman #4 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
St Louis Park, Aquilla Park 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Game SLP Jansen   SN 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Deephaven, Deephaven #1 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka White Practice    SW 
Deephaven, Deephaven #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Onyx Practice    SW 
Eden Prairie, Eden Prairie-Not Specifi 6:15p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Blue Game Eden Prairie   SN 
Bennett 3B 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Slowpitch> SpeedPro Blue Lightning Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Practice    SW 
Bennett 3C 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> TB4 Game TB2   SN 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 8:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka White Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Park-Miracle Fld 5:30p 6:30p  >T-Ball> TB6 Game TB3   SN 
6:30p 7:30p  >T-Ball> TB5 Game TB1   SN 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
7:30p 9:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Blue Game Prior Lake   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 5:45p 6:45p  >Machine Pitch> MP6 Game MP5   KW 
6:50p 7:50p  >Machine Pitch> MP3 Game MP1   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Game MP4   SN 
Minnetonka, MME 4 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka White Practice    SW 
7:00p 8:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Practice    SW 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p  >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Game 14U GAL 8   KW 
7:15p 8:30p  >14U Slowpitch> 14U GAL 8 Game Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
Freeman #4 7:00p 8:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 6:00p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Onyx Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #1 NW 5:30p 7:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Groveland #2 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Fastpitch> 10U Tonka Silver Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 5:30p 7:30p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Silver Cage    SW 
Optimist 6:00p 7:15p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Game SpeedPro Blue Lightning Game rescheduled from May 8  SM 
7:15p 8:30p  >10U Slowpitch> 10U GAL 10 Game Pet Stuff Game rescheduled from May 8.  KW 
8:30p 9:45p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Game 12U GAL 6 Game rescheduled from April 30.  RF 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Excelsior, Minnewashta #3 1:00p 3:00p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Black Practice    SW 
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 9:00a 10:00a  >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 10:30a 11:45a DA, KH >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Game 12U GAL 5   LW 
12:00p 1:15p DA, KH >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Game 12U GAL 6   LW 
1:30p 2:45p OB, MN >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Game 14U GAL 8   KW 
3:00p 4:15p OB, MN >14U Slowpitch> 14U GAL 8 Game Lice Catchers   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 10:30a 11:45a FC, KN >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 6 Game Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics   PG 
12:00p 1:15p FC, KN >12U Slowpitch> Lake Minnetonka Orthodontics Game 12U GAL 5   PG 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 10:30a 11:45a EK >10U Slowpitch> 10U GAL 10 Game Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook   KW 
12:00p 1:15p  >10U Slowpitch> Edina Realty|Stacy Cranbrook Game 10U GAL 10   KW 
Optimist 12:00p 1:15p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Game 10U GAL 4   KW 
1:30p 2:45p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Game 12U GAL 7   RF 
3:00p 4:15p  >12U Slowpitch> 12U GAL 7 Game Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro   RF 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Legacy #3 5:00p 7:00p  >MN Whirl> Whirl 14U White (Gabler) Practice     
Minnetonka, Bennett Cage #5 5:30p 6:30p  >8U Fastpitch> 8U Tonka Silver Wolves Cage    SW 
Minnetonka, Legacy Batting Cage 12:00p 1:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Ameriprise Financial Cage    KW 
1:00p 2:00p  >12U Slowpitch> Helgeson Platzke Real Estate Gro Cage    KW 
2:00p 4:00p  >14U Slowpitch> Lice Catchers Cage Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
4:00p 5:30p  >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Cage Event Lab   KW 
5:30p 6:30p  >10U Slowpitch> Pet Stuff Cage    KW 
7:00p 9:00p  >12U Fastpitch> 12U Tonka Black Cage    SW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 1 12:00p 1:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP2 Game MP GAL 3   SN 
5:00p 6:15p TL >14U Slowpitch> Coldwell Banker Burnet Game Hatzung Insurance   RE 
6:30p 7:45p TL >High School Slowpitch> Hatzung Insurance Game Event Lab   JN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 2 12:00p 1:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP5 Game MP6   SN 
5:00p 6:15p BK >High School Slowpitch> Event Lab Game HSSP GAL 9   JN 
6:30p 7:45p BK >High School Slowpitch> HSSP GAL 9 Game Coldwell Banker Burnet   KW 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 3 12:00p 1:00p  >T-Ball> TB3 Game TB4   SN 
1:15p 2:15p  >T-Ball> TB5 Game TB2   SN 
Minnetonka HS Legacy 4 12:00p 1:00p  >T-Ball> TB1 Game TB6   SN 
Optimist 12:00p 1:00p  >Machine Pitch> MP GAL 1 Game MP4   SN 
1:15p 2:15p  >Machine Pitch> MP1 Game MP GAL 2   SN